Do over

Mengulang hari ini?  Hmmm..  Apa yg di rubah ya..  Kalo 1 kejadian aja di rubah,  jd berubah ke yg berikutnya kan…  Jd kynya gk ada sih krn bisa ajak Yuta keluar.  Spend time sama dia nya. Walaupun emg sempet agak rempong pas di jtnegara.  Gpp juga.  Yg penting dia keliatan happy. Itu aja.. 🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s